Kuching Models

 

Kuching Models

Kuching , officially the City of Kuching, and formerly the City of Sarawak, is the capital and most populous city of the East Malaysian state of Sarawak. The city covers an area of 719 sq miles and has an estimated population of 1 million of 2012.Kuching is one of the two subsets of the Kuching Proper subdistrict, the other subset being part of the Padawan municipality. Kuching Proper is one of the three subdistricts in the Kuching District, which is one of the three districts in the Kuching Division.

We have 19 models in Kuching. There are more models in other cities in Malaysia. There are 218 in Kuala Lumpur, 51 in Selangor and the total of 548 models in Malaysia.
Also we have 5 Kuching photographers registered within magazine JURGITA.

 

List of Kuching Models

Spitfire
Blackheart
Kuching model Spitfire Blackheart
Views: 915
Ht: 157 cm
Malaysia
Rachel
Jasmine
Kuching model Rachel Jasmine
Views: 365
Ht: 157 cm
Malaysia
Crystal
Lai
Kuching model Crystal Lai
Views: 174
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
Chong
Cc
Kuching model Chong Cc
Views: 11
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
Kimberley
Tan
Kuching model Kimberley Tan
Views: 984
Ht: 170 cm
Malaysia
Muhamad
Rahman
Sallehin
Kuching model Muhamad Rahman Sallehin
Views: 22
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
Sabrina
Ritom
Kuching model Sabrina Ritom
Views: 259
Ht: 157 cm
Malaysia
Nastassia
Affendi
Kuching model Nastassia Affendi
Views: 393
Ht: 175 cm
Malaysia
Aierra
Bengkil
Kuching model Aierra Bengkil
Views: 233
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
 
 
Khairul
Ariffin
Alias
Kuching model Khairul Ariffin Alias
Views: 65
Ht: 170 cm
Malaysia
Frisca
Freddy
Kuching model Frisca Freddy
Views: 212
Ht: 160 cm
Malaysia
Grace
John
Lee
Lee
Kuching model Grace John Lee Lee
Views: 34
Ht: 163 cm
Malaysia
Edward
Minggat
Gena
Kuching model Edward Minggat Gena
Views: 17
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
Hairunnisa
Chee
Kuching model Hairunnisa Chee
Views: 136
Ht: 168 cm
Malaysia
Leo
Fermandoz
Fynnwick
Lawan
Kuching model Leo Fermandoz Fynnwick Lawan
Views: 30
Ht: 183 cm
Malaysia
Shaamil
Hussaini
Kuching model Shaamil Hussaini
Views: 11
Ht: 152 cm
Malaysia
Melissa
Ting
Kuching model Melissa Ting
Views: 838
Ht: 155 cm
Malaysia
Sean
Arthur
Poh
Kuching model Sean Arthur Poh
Views: 8
Ht: 173 cm
Malaysia
 
 
Zue
Abg
Kuching model Zue Abg
Views: 301
Ht: 155 cm
Malaysia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
by NEXT Management NYC
Aug 12, 2014
The Big Easy — Stephanie Joy Field wears in Yves Saint Laurent the pages of the September issue of VOGUE Germany. Visit http://bit.ly/1yrNIPt.
by Supermodels Model Management
Aug 12, 2014
New pictures of Ugne from Next Milan!
by DNA MODEL MANAGEMENT
Aug 11, 2014
#VogueAustralia devotes 16-pages in its #SeptemberIssue to #DrakeBurnette in a sumptuous new #fw14 spread by #WillDavidson. Burnette was styled in a mix of #Givenchy, ...
by DNA MODEL MANAGEMENT
Aug 11, 2014
A windswept #EmmaChamptaloup models in #fw14's finest earth-toned coats for #VogueNetherlands’s #SeptemberIssue, photographed by #AnnemariekeVanDrimmelen.
 
 
Contribute content | Browse all articles